Home
News
Draw
Code of Conduct
About Us
The Club
Our Committee
Life Members
Our Partners
Contact Us
Colliers Shield Men's 1
Colliers Shield Men's 2
Colliers Shield Mens 3
Colliers Shield Mens 4
Colliers Shield Mens 5
Colliers Shield Women's 1
Colliers Shield Women's 2
Colliers Shield Women's 3
Colliers Shield Women's 4
Colliers Shield Women's 5
Colliers Shield Women's 6
HAPPY TOUCH All Abilities
Mixed 1
Mixed 2/3
Mixed 4/5
Under 7 Boys
Under 8 Boys
Under 9 Boys
Under 10 Boys
Under 11 Boys
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Boys
Under 7 Girls
Under 8 Girls
Under 9 Girls
Under 10 Girls
Under 11 Girls
Under 12 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 14 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Girls
Under 11 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 12 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 12 Boys (DEVELOPMENT)
Veterans
12 Mixed
14 Mixed
All Teams
Brothers (10B)
Redskins Coyotes (10B)
Redskins Geronimoes (10B)
Redskins Raiders (10B)
Redskins Roar (10B)
Rum Runners (10B)
Sharks (10B)
Frogs Green (10B)
Friday 9 October, 2020
5:45 pm
Round 1
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 31
Redskins Coyotes (10B)
defeated by
Redskins Raiders (10B)
Full Time
1
–
17
Friday 16 October, 2020
5:45 pm
Round 2
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 22
Redskins Raiders (10B)
drew
Redskins Roar (10B)
Full Time
4
–
4
Friday 23 October, 2020
5:45 pm
Round 3
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 32
Sharks (10B)
defeated by
Redskins Raiders (10B)
Full Time
1
–
13
Friday 30 October, 2020
5:45 pm
Round 4
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 32
Redskins Raiders (10B)
defeated
Brothers (10B)
Full Time
10
–
0
Saturday 31 October, 2020
8:00 am
Round 5
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 13
Redskins Raiders (10B)
defeated
Rum Runners (10B)
Full Time
6
–
3
Saturday 31 October, 2020
9:20 am
Round 6
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 83
Frogs Green (10B)
defeated by
Redskins Raiders (10B)
Full Time
2
–
11
Saturday 31 October, 2020
10:40 am
Round 7
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 52
Redskins Raiders (10B)
defeated
Redskins Geronimoes (10B)
Full Time
14
–
0
Friday 6 November, 2020
5:45 pm
Round 8
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 21
Redskins Raiders (10B)
defeated
Redskins Coyotes (10B)
Full Time
18
–
1
Friday 13 November, 2020
5:45 pm
Round 9
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 42
Redskins Roar (10B)
defeated by
Redskins Raiders (10B)
Full Time
1
–
18
Friday 20 November, 2020
5:45 pm
Round 10
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 22
Redskins Raiders (10B)
defeated
Sharks (10B)
Full Time
21
–
2
Friday 27 November, 2020
5:45 pm
Semi Final
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 11
Redskins Raiders (10B)
defeated
Redskins Roar (10B)
Full Time
5
–
1
Friday 4 December, 2020
5:45 pm
Grand Final
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 52
Redskins Raiders (10B)
drew
Rum Runners (10B)
Result Pending
View Full Draw
This competition does not have a ladder.
bool(false)