Home
News
Draw
Code of Conduct
About Us
The Club
Our Committee
Life Members
Our Partners
Contact Us
Colliers Shield Men's 1
Colliers Shield Men's 2
Colliers Shield Mens 3
Colliers Shield Mens 4
Colliers Shield Mens 5
Colliers Shield Women's 1
Colliers Shield Women's 2
Colliers Shield Women's 3
Colliers Shield Women's 4
Colliers Shield Women's 5
Colliers Shield Women's 6
HAPPY TOUCH All Abilities
Mixed 1
Mixed 2/3
Mixed 4/5
Under 7 Boys
Under 8 Boys
Under 9 Boys
Under 10 Boys
Under 11 Boys
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Boys
Under 7 Girls
Under 8 Girls
Under 9 Girls
Under 10 Girls
Under 11 Girls
Under 12 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 14 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Girls
Under 11 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 12 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 12 Boys (DEVELOPMENT)
Veterans
12 Mixed
14 Mixed
All Teams
Brothers (11B)
Crocs Blue (11B)
Crocs Gold (11B)
Redskins Mohawks (11B)
Redskins Rebels (11B)
Redskins Renegades (11B)
Redskins Wolves (11B)
Sharks (11B)
Jots-Tigers (11B)
Friday 9 October, 2020
6:40 pm
Round 1
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1
Redskins Renegades (11B)
defeated by
Redskins Rebels (11B)
Full Time
2
–
3
Friday 16 October, 2020
6:40 pm
Round 2
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Crocs Blue (11B)
defeated by
Redskins Renegades (11B)
Full Time
1
–
13
Friday 23 October, 2020
6:40 pm
Round 3
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 3
Redskins Renegades (11B)
defeated by
Brothers (11B)
Full Time
2
–
6
Saturday 31 October, 2020
12:50 pm
Round 5
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 3
Redskins Renegades (11B)
defeated
Jots-Tigers (11B)
Full Time
9
–
1
Saturday 31 October, 2020
2:50 pm
Round 6
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Crocs Gold (11B)
defeated by
Redskins Renegades (11B)
Full Time
1
–
3
Saturday 31 October, 2020
4:50 pm
Round 7
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 3
Redskins Rebels (11B)
defeated by
Redskins Renegades (11B)
Full Time
2
–
9
Friday 6 November, 2020
6:40 pm
Round 8
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Redskins Renegades (11B)
defeated
Sharks (11B)
Full Time
5
–
3
Friday 13 November, 2020
6:40 pm
Round 9
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 8
Redskins Wolves (11B)
defeated by
Redskins Renegades (11B)
Full Time
1
–
10
Friday 20 November, 2020
6:40 pm
Round 10
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 3
Redskins Renegades (11B)
defeated by
Redskins Mohawks (11B)
Full Time
1
–
6
Friday 27 November, 2020
6:40 pm
Semi Final
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Brothers (11B)
defeated
Redskins Renegades (11B)
Full Time
5
–
1
View Full Draw
This competition does not have a ladder.
bool(false)