Home
News
Draw
Code of Conduct
About Us
The Club
Our Committee
Life Members
Our Partners
Contact Us
Colliers Shield Men's 1
Colliers Shield Men's 2
Colliers Shield Mens 3
Colliers Shield Mens 4
Colliers Shield Mens 5
Colliers Shield Women's 1
Colliers Shield Women's 2
Colliers Shield Women's 3
Colliers Shield Women's 4
Colliers Shield Women's 5
Colliers Shield Women's 6
HAPPY TOUCH All Abilities
Mixed 1
Mixed 2/3
Mixed 4/5
Under 7 Boys
Under 8 Boys
Under 9 Boys
Under 10 Boys
Under 11 Boys
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Boys
Under 7 Girls
Under 8 Girls
Under 9 Girls
Under 10 Girls
Under 11 Girls
Under 12 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 14 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Girls
Under 11 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 12 Girls (DEVELOPMENT)
Under 12 Boys (DEVELOPMENT)
Veterans
12 Mixed
14 Mixed
All Teams
Brothers
Crocs
Frogs
Redskins Red
Redskins White
Rum Runners
Sharks Black
Sharks Blue
Sunday 23 February, 2020
3:00 pm
Round 1
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Redskins Red
drew
Frogs
Full Time
5
–
5
Sunday 20 September, 2020
3:00 pm
Semi Finals
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Redskins Red
defeated
Rum Runners
Full Time
6
–
3
Saturday 26 September, 2020
3:00 pm
Grand Final
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 2
Brothers
drew
Redskins Red
Result Pending
Sunday 1 March, 2020
5:00 pm
Round 2
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Sharks Blue
defeated by
Redskins Red
Full Time
1
–
4
Sunday 8 March, 2020
2:00 pm
Round 3
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 4
Redskins White
defeated by
Redskins Red
Full Time
3
–
6
Sunday 15 March, 2020
3:00 pm
Round 4
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 3
Redskins Red
vs
Rum Runners
Forfeit
Sunday 22 March, 2020
3:00 pm
Round 5
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 4
Brothers
vs
Redskins Red
Forfeit
Sunday 12 July, 2020
6:00 pm
Round 6
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 3
Redskins Red
defeated
Sharks Black
Full Time
8
–
0
Sunday 19 July, 2020
5:00 pm
Round 7
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 6
Crocs
defeated by
Redskins Red
Full Time
1
–
7
Sunday 26 July, 2020
6:00 pm
Round 8
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Frogs
defeated by
Redskins Red
Full Time
1
–
3
Sunday 9 August, 2020
5:00 pm
Round 10
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Redskins Red
defeated
Redskins White
Full Time
8
–
4
Sunday 16 August, 2020
3:00 pm
Round 11
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1
Rum Runners
defeated by
Redskins Red
Full Time
1
–
5
Sunday 23 August, 2020
5:00 pm
Round 12
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 4
Redskins Red
defeated
Brothers
Full Time
5
–
1
Sunday 30 August, 2020
3:00 pm
Round 13
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1
Sharks Black
defeated by
Redskins Red
Full Time
2
–
6
Sunday 6 September, 2020
3:00 pm
Round 14
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Redskins Red
defeated
Crocs
Full Time
7
–
2
Sunday 13 September, 2020
4:00 pm
Round 15
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 5
Redskins Red
defeated
Frogs
Full Time
7
–
0
View Full Draw
This competition does not have a ladder.
bool(false)